by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

JADID S.A.

Former name: FORREAL ESTATES S.A.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-JAN-2009
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Uruguay
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ISRAEL MEIR FEDMAN Shareholder 20-JAN-2009 02-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
ISRAEL MEIR FELDMAN Shareholder 20-JAN-2009 02-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
ISRAEL MEIR FELDMAN Shareholder 02-JUL-2014 - Panama Papers
RACHEL FELDMAN Shareholder 20-JAN-2009 02-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
RACHEL FELDMAN Shareholder 02-JUL-2014 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CONTADORES ZOLKWER Y ASOC. AUDITORES Y CONSULTORES ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now