by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CR FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: KELSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-1996 Inactivation: 12-FEB-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LTD Shareholder 28-MAR-1996 23-MAY-2003 Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LTD Shareholder 28-MAR-1996 - Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 23-MAY-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVERSHAM, CHARTERED CERTIFIED ACCOUNTANTS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now