by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WATERFRONT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Former name: WATERFRONT HOTEL
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-JUN-1992 Inactivation: 22-FEB-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2010
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Malaysia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CMY CAPITAL SDN BHD Shareholder 03-JUN-1992 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CMY CAPITAL SDN BHD SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now