by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TWISS MARITIME LIMITED

Former name: TWISS TRADING INTERNATIONAL
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-AUG-1992 Inactivation: 28-JUL-1994 Struck off: 30-APR-1996
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now