by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GIORGIO SABATINI ANSTALT INC.

Former name: ROULETTE INVEST S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-FEB-1994 Inactivation: 06-NOV-1996 Struck off: 31-OCT-1996
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PTC MANAGEMENT LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now