by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WILSON GROUP HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Former name: WILSON PARKING STRATEGIC
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-AUG-1992 Inactivation: 16-MAY-2011 Struck off: 30-APR-2011
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 11-AUG-1992 01-DEC-2007 Panama Papers
Wilson Group Limited Shareholder 01-DEC-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now