by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

OLYMPIA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: SEAHALE TRADING
  • Connected to 8 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-MAY-1994 Inactivation: 17-JUL-2014 Struck off: 31-OCT-2015
  • Status: In liquidation
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ELITE INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 02-JAN-1998 31-AUG-2002 Panama Papers
KIE HWIE JOE Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
LIU KIE HUNG, JOYCE Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
LIU TSEE MING Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 02-JAN-1998 - Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 31-AUG-2002 - Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 22-DEC-1995 02-JAN-1998 Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 30-MAY-1994 02-JAN-1998 Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 04-SEP-1996 02-JAN-1998 Panama Papers
LIU YONG LING FOUNDATION LTD Shareholder 29-SEP-1997 02-JAN-1998 Panama Papers
WOLF-DIETER HANS GEIBLER Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ELITE INDUSTRIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now