by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

AFL AGENT FINANCE LIMITED

Former name: ARGENT FINANCE LIMITED
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-JAN-1995 Inactivation: 01-JUN-2001 Struck off: 31-OCT-2001
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
A.F NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 01-FEB-1995 - Panama Papers
G.R NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 01-FEB-1995 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
VERITE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now