by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TORWICZ LIMITED

Former name: STANPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Connected to 8 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-SEP-1995 Inactivation: 06-MAY-2014 Struck off: 30-APR-2014
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Guernsey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CANNON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED Shareholder 15-DEC-2005 - Panama Papers
CANNON NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 15-DEC-2005 - Panama Papers
CATER ALLEN NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 16-NOV-1995 24-NOV-2000 Panama Papers
CHANNEL NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-NOV-2000 20-JAN-2003 Panama Papers
CHANNEL REGISTRARS LIMITED Shareholder 16-NOV-1995 24-NOV-2000 Panama Papers
CLOSE NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-NOV-2000 20-JAN-2003 Panama Papers
HELM MANAGEMENT LIMITED Shareholder 20-JAN-2003 15-DEC-2005 Panama Papers
HELM TRUST COMPANY LIMITED Shareholder 20-JAN-2003 15-DEC-2005 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CANNON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now