by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GDF INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Former name: GUANGDONG DEVELOPMENT FUND
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-JUN-1994 Inactivation: 17-DEC-2007 Struck off: 31-OCT-2008
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
GUANGDONG DEVELOPMENT FUND LIMITED Shareholder 23-JUN-1994 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAPITAL CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now