by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

SAPPHIRE FOUNDATION LIMITED

Former name: KEVA LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 08-APR-1993 Inactivation: 03-APR-1995 Struck off: 31-OCT-1995
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Isle of Man
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
ILS FIDUCIARIES (IOM) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now