by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CASCADES INDUSTRIES LTD.

Former name: INGE SERVICES LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-JAN-1995 Inactivation: 05-NOV-1998 Struck off: 31-OCT-1996
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
LENNOX PATON ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now