by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TRADEPRO INVESTMENTS GROUP LIMITED

Former name: INFORMATION SYSTEM
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 27-APR-1994 Inactivation: 28-AUG-2013 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jordan
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
RAWI & CO. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now