by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TIAN LONG SINOSTAR INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Former name: WINLORD HOLDINGS
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-AUG-1993 Inactivation: 03-MAY-2011 Struck off: 30-APR-2011
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: China
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
JEAN ALBERT DERAGON Shareholder 15-NOV-1993 - Panama Papers
JEAN ALBERT DERAGON Shareholder 22-OCT-1993 - Panama Papers
LING NAI MAN Shareholder 22-OCT-1993 15-NOV-1993 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
TIAN LONG SINOSTAR INTERNATIONAL LTD. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now