by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HOPE LAND INVESTMENT LIMITED

Former name: CHEERFUND INVESTMENTS LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-SEP-1994 Inactivation: 30-OCT-2001 Struck off: 30-APR-2002
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
SANTO MANAGEMENT LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now