by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

RAMIAN TECHNOLOGIES INC.

Former name: GALAXY GROUP LIMITED
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 20-SEP-1994 Inactivation: 03-MAY-2005 Struck off: 30-APR-2005
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
ARTOUN RAMAIN Shareholder 26-JUN-2002 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-NOV-1994 26-JUN-2002 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-NOV-1994 26-JUN-2002 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-NOV-1994 26-JUN-2002 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 18-NOV-1994 26-JUN-2002 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAPITAL CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now