by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

HORIZON MANAGERS LIMITED

Former name: HORIZON FUND MANAGERS LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-DEC-1994 Inactivation: 12-FEB-2008 Struck off: 30-APR-2009
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 20-DEC-1994 02-MAY-2003 Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 02-MAY-2003 - Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 20-DEC-1994 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVERSHAM, CHARTERED CERTIFIED ACCOUNTANTS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now