by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

INDUSTRIAL CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Former name: MONTES REAL
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-JAN-1990 Inactivation: 01-NOV-2005 Struck off: 31-OCT-2005
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Gibraltar
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MOSSFON NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 26-JAN-1990 27-FEB-1990 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 27-FEB-1990 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 27-FEB-1990 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
(GENEVA CLIENT) EUROPA TRUST COMPANY LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now