by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

OVERSEAS FINANCE LIMITED

Former name: OVERSEA FINANCE LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-FEB-1992 Inactivation: 27-APR-2001 Struck off: 31-OCT-2001
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Sri Lanka
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
ADVANTEC NETWORK SYSTEMS PVT. LTD. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now