by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WIF WAIVER INTERNATIONAL FINANCES CORP.

Former name: WIF WAIVER FINANCES CORP.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-FEB-2009 Inactivation: 17-JUL-2015 Struck off: 15-JUL-2015
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Venezuela
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 03-DEC-2009 05-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 03-DEC-2009 05-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 03-DEC-2009 05-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 03-DEC-2009 05-MAY-2010 Panama Papers
SOUTHBRIDGE FINANCE INC. Shareholder 05-MAY-2010 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MF CONSULTING LTD ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now