by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ROSETTE CONSULTANTS SERVICES LTD.

Former name: ROSETTE FINANCIAL SERV.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 29-JUN-1994 Inactivation: 08-OCT-2010 Struck off: 31-OCT-2011
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Mauritius
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BERESFORD NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 29-JUN-1994 - Panama Papers
BERESFORD ONE LIMITED Shareholder 19-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
BERESFORD TRUSTEES LIMITED Shareholder 29-JUN-1994 - Panama Papers
BERESFORD TWO LIMITED Shareholder 19-JUL-2007 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
IMARA TRUST COMPANY (MAURITIUS) LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now