by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

KINGSTON FUTURES PTY LTD.

Former name: KINGSTON FUTURES FUND LIMITE
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-JUL-1993 Inactivation: 14-MAY-2004 Struck off: 30-APR-2005
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
CARDINAL INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION LTD. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now