by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CONCESIONES MINERAS IVANHOE HOLDINGS, LTD.

Former name: VENEZUELAN RES.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-FEB-1993 Inactivation: 05-NOV-1997 Struck off: 31-OCT-1997
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Canada
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
IVANHOE MINES LTD. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now