by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ANGLO GULF LIMITED

Former name: ANGLO-GULF AGROCHEMICALS LIMITED
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 03-MAY-1991 Inactivation: 10-APR-2012 Struck off: 31-OCT-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Cyprus
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MARVEL OVERSEAS INVESTMENT LIMITED Shareholder 20-OCT-2006 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON NOMINEES LTD Shareholder 03-MAY-1991 03-MAY-1991 Panama Papers
NOMIHOLD SECURITIES INC. Shareholder 20-JUN-2006 20-OCT-2006 Panama Papers
NOMIHOLD SECURITIES INC. Shareholder 30-JUL-2001 20-JUN-2006 Panama Papers
SAMCO CONTINENTAL LIMITED Shareholder 26-JUL-1993 26-OCT-1994 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 26-JUL-1993 20-JUN-2006 Panama Papers
WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 03-MAY-1991 26-OCT-1994 Panama Papers
WORTHY NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 26-OCT-1994 30-JUL-2001 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
KAPPA TRUST ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now