by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

GREYSTONE PETROLEUM EGYPT) LIMITED

Former name: RACEBROOK...
  • Connected to 6 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 24-OCT-1990 Inactivation: 02-MAY-2013 Struck off: 30-APR-2013
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Egypt
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
KAMEL DIAB Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 - Panama Papers
MOSSFON NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 24-OCT-1990 Panama Papers
PETROLEUM VENTURES INTERNATIONAL INC. EX- RACEBROOK Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 - Panama Papers
RACEBROOK PETROLEUM LIMITED Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 - Panama Papers
SALAH DIAB Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 - Panama Papers
TECHNOIL LIMITED INC Shareholder 24-OCT-1990 28-MAR-1992 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
PICO INTERNATIONAL PETROLEUM SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now