by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TEXON CHINA HOLDINGS) LTD.

Former name: USM CHINA HOLDINGS
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-NOV-1991 Inactivation: 23-FEB-2010 Struck off: 30-APR-2011
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
RICHARD C. CHANG Shareholder 12-NOV-1992 - Panama Papers
TEXON OVERSEAS Shareholder 12-NOV-1992 - Panama Papers
TEXON OVERSEAS Shareholder 21-AUG-1992 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NORCOLA COMPANY LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now