by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

FORTRESS GROUP FINANCE INC.

Former name: ALDERTON CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 02-JAN-1991 Inactivation: 20-DEC-1995 Struck off: 31-OCT-1996
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Australia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
BARCLAY COLLINS PTY LIMITED SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now