by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WORLD FAMILY LTD.

Former name: DRAYCOTT LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 06-APR-1988 Inactivation: 31-JUL-1996 Struck off: 31-OCT-1989
  • Status: Trash company
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Spain
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
FRANCISCO Y ANA MEDINA UNRECOVERABLE ACCOUNTS Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now