by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

OLSSON FINE ARTS INC.

Former name: CRETUM CONSULTING INC.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 12-FEB-1985
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
ULLA AND GREGER OLSSON ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now