by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PINMSA PACIFIC VENTURES, S.A.

Former name: SPRING VALLEYMANAGEMENT CORPORATION
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-APR-2008 Inactivation: 19-AUG-2010 Struck off: 15-JUL-2012
  • Status: Changed agent
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Costa Rica
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
ALBERTO RAVEN ODIO ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now