by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ECONEDRA LIMITED INC

Former name: ECONEDRA LIMITED INC.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 23-MAY-2008 Inactivation: 01-DEC-2015 Struck off: 15-JUL-2017
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Fiduciaire Leman Trust Sarl Shareholder 21-JAN-2015 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 23-MAY-2008 21-JAN-2015 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIDUCIAIRE LEMAN TRUST SARL ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now