by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

Compañía Iberoamericana De Comercio Exterior CICE S.A.

Former name: COICE S.A.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 11-MAR-2008
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Bolivia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 12-MAR-2008 - Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 12-MAR-2008 - Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 12-MAR-2008 - Panama Papers
EL PORTADOR Shareholder 12-MAR-2008 - Panama Papers
OSCAR FELIX CHALLAPA GOMEZ Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CESPEDES DE COL ESTUDIO JURÍDICO ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now