by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

COLONIAL HOLDINGS LTD.

Former name: JUMBUK HOLDINGS LTD.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 26-JAN-1989 Inactivation: 05-APR-1994 Struck off: 31-OCT-1992
  • Status: Trash company
  • Registered in: British Virgin Islands
  • Linked countries: Australia
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
NEAL, VAN T. SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now