by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

DICKENS PROPERTY HOLDING LIMITED INC.

Former name: SILVER SHADOW INV.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-MAR-1984 Inactivation: 16-AUG-1993 Struck off: 15-JUN-1985
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: United Kingdom
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
TROWERS & HAMLINS ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now