by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

MARINE SERVICES ENTERPRISES INC.

Former name: TAIGH BUSINESS S.A.
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-SEP-2007 Inactivation: 25-JUN-2009 Struck off: 15-JAN-2012
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Malta
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 08-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 08-JAN-2008 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 17-SEP-2007 08-JAN-2008 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MAITLAND MALTA LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now