by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PEARLS HOLDING CO. S.A.

Former name: GPF PANAMA COMPANY S.A.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 01-JUN-2007 Inactivation: 16-JUL-2014 Struck off: 15-JUL-2014
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
Mr. Ernest SASSON and/or Mrs. Sara SASSON Shareholder 16-OCT-2009 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 01-JUN-2007 03-OCT-2008 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 01-JUN-2007 03-OCT-2008 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 03-OCT-2008 16-OCT-2009 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 03-OCT-2008 16-OCT-2009 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIGEST CONSEIL S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now