by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ACCESS MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS INC.

Former name: Access Fund Management, Inc.
  • Connected to 5 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 10-MAY-2007 Inactivation: 18-MAY-2015 Struck off: 15-JUL-2016
  • Status: Change in administration pending
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HECTOR MANUEL CATERINO RONDON Shareholder - 22-NOV-2011 Panama Papers
HUBERTUS JAN VAN DER VAART Shareholder - 22-NOV-2011 Panama Papers
JOSE GUILLERMO GARCIA HERZ Shareholder - 22-NOV-2011 Panama Papers
SMALL ENTERPRISE ASSISTANCE FUNDS Shareholder 22-NOV-2011 - Panama Papers
SMALL ENTERPRISE ASSISTANCE FUNDS Beneficiary - - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (PERU) CORP. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now