by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

ELS PINS D'ARPA, S.A.

Former name: ANIKA ASSOCIATES S.A.
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 25 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 05-MAR-2008
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Andorra
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 06-MAR-2008 17-JUL-2014 Panama Papers
Spinner
Show more connections

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now