by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

I.C. TRACKING S.A.

Former name: OCEAN BRIDGE SHIPPING S.A.
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 16-MAY-2006 Inactivation: 31-JAN-2013 Struck off: 15-JUL-2014
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Bahamas
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MFM FOUNDATION Shareholder 17-MAY-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSFON MANAGERS LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now