by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

COMO FINANCE INC.

Former name: EUROPEAN NOVELTIES INC.
  • Connected to 7 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-MAR-2007
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Israel
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
BENJAMIN BAHMAN GOLSHANI Shareholder 01-APR-2007 - Panama Papers
EUROPEAN LINEN Shareholder 01-APR-2007 13-APR-2015 Panama Papers
Mehdi Ashour Shareholder 13-APR-2015 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-MAR-2007 01-APR-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-MAR-2007 01-APR-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-MAR-2007 01-APR-2007 Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 31-MAR-2007 01-APR-2007 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
BANK HAPOALIM SWITZERLAND ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now