by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

IBT TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATION LIMITED-

Former name: GASTON
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-JUN-2000 Inactivation: 04-JAN-2007 Struck off: 14-FEB-2008
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Hong Kong
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
AU YUNG Shareholder 14-JUN-2000 01-NOV-2002 Panama Papers
AU YUNG Shareholder 01-NOV-2002 - Panama Papers
HE BEBIN Shareholder 14-JUN-2000 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
WEALTHY TALENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now