by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

NORTH SEVENTEEN HOLDINGS S.A.

Former name: VALHALLA INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS S.A.
  • Connected to 2 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 13-JUL-2005 Inactivation: 26-JAN-2009 Struck off: 15-JAN-2012
  • Status: Dissolved
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
MAYO NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 13-JUL-2005 - Panama Papers
MAYO SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 13-JUL-2005 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
NWT MANAGEMENT S.A. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now