by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

JIREH RESOURCES INC.

Former name: EXMEDIA APARTMENTS LTD.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 09-APR-1997 Inactivation: 11-DEC-2006 Struck off: 09-DEC-2006
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CHUAN ANN WILFRED YEO Shareholder 31-AUG-2005 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 09-APR-1997 12-SEP-1997 Panama Papers
WILFRED YEO & COMPANY Shareholder 24-NOV-1998 31-AUG-2005 Panama Papers
WILFRED YEO & COMPANY Shareholder 12-SEP-1997 24-NOV-1998 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now