by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CELLTRADE OVERSEAS S.A.

Former name: TRADERA OVERSEAS S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 07-APR-1998 Inactivation: 14-DEC-2004 Struck off: 07-DEC-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Switzerland
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
FIDINAM (GENEVE) S.A. - Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now