by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

LANDMARK INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Former name: MAC INTERNATIONAL LTD.
  • Connected to 4 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 21-JAN-2000 Inactivation: 24-SEP-2004 Struck off: 21-SEP-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
HONG CHIN CHAI Shareholder 01-AUG-2001 - Panama Papers
HONG CHIN TECK Shareholder 01-AUG-2001 - Panama Papers
LEE SOO LOI Shareholder 21-JUL-2001 01-AUG-2001 Panama Papers
LIM KAM BOON Shareholder 21-JAN-2001 01-AUG-2001 Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now