by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

WELCOMMEDIALTD S.A.

Former name: WALNO MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LTD. S.A.
  • Connected to 1 address
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 04-JAN-2006
  • Status: Active
  • Registered in: Panama
  • Linked countries: Lebanon
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
THE BEARER Shareholder 04-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 04-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
THE BEARER Shareholder 04-JAN-2006 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
ARAYGI & MAALOULY - Panama Papers
Spinner

Address

Data From
ARAYGI & MAALOULY HORCH TABET; ST GEORGE CTR.; 5TH FLOOR P.O. BOX 55552 BEIRUT - LEBANON Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now