by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

TRANS WORLD TECHNOLOGIES S) PTE LTD.

Former name: IBCOL KUWAIT
  • Connected to 1 officer
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 25-JUN-1996 Inactivation: 24-OCT-2006 Struck off: 25-FEB-2007
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Singapore
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
DIRK PATRICK SCHNEIDER Shareholder 30-JUL-1996 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
MOSSACK FONSECA & CO. (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD. ACTIVE Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now