by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

PATHFINDER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: PATHFINDER ENTERPRISES S.A.
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 14-MAY-1997 Inactivation: 19-JAN-2004 Struck off: 14-JAN-2004
  • Status: Resigned as agent
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: South Africa
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Intermediary

Status Data From
PORRITT, GARY DELINQUENT Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now