by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

S.C.A.M.P. INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Former name: DORNBERG LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 15-JUL-1999 Inactivation: 13-FEB-2007 Struck off: 15-MAR-2008
  • Status: Inactivated
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 23-SEP-1999 01-APR-2003 Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 23-SEP-1999 - Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES Shareholder 01-APR-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVERSHAM, CHARTERED CERTIFIED ACCOUNTANTS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now