by The International Consortium of Investigative Journalists
About Download Support Us

Entity

CHURCHILL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Former name: ROWAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
  • Connected to 3 officers
  • Connected to 1 intermediary
  • Incorporated: 17-JUN-1999 Inactivation: 20-FEB-2004 Struck off: 17-FEB-2004
  • Status: Defaulted
  • Registered in: Niue
  • Linked countries: Jersey
Database powered by Neo4j. What is it?

Connections

Officer

Role From To Data From
CAVERSHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED Shareholder 27-SEP-1999 26-JUN-2003 Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM NOMINEES LIMITED Shareholder 27-SEP-1999 - Panama Papers
CAVERSHAM SECRETARIES LIMITED Shareholder 26-JUN-2003 - Panama Papers
Spinner

Intermediary

Status Data From
CAVERSHAM, CHARTERED CERTIFIED ACCOUNTANTS SUSPENDED Panama Papers
Spinner

Find this content interesting and worth supporting?

Donate to ICIJ. Help us continue investigating important global issues. Gifts made today will be matched up to $10,000.

Donate now
Donate now